Dames 3

Onze dames 3 speelt in de derde klasse.

Leden dames 3:

  • Akemy
  • Angela
  • Annemijn
  • Elise
  • Emi
  • Leonie
  • Marjolein
  • Mascha
  • Maudy
  • Zoë

Dames 3

Onze dames 3 speelt in de derde klasse.

Leden dames 3:

  • Akemy
  • Angela
  • Annemijn
  • Elise
  • Emi
  • Leonie
  • Marjolein
  • Mascha
  • Maudy
  • Zoë

Trainings schema

DagTijdLocatieTrainerHulptrainer(s)
Dinsdag19:00-20:30Sporthal ZeewijkPieter
Donderdag20:30-22:00Sporthal Het PolderhuisTim & Jeroen W.

Wedstrijd schema

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Friday 06 November 21:00Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 14Zeewijk in Ijmuiden
Monday 09 November 20:30GSV Heemstede DS 1 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3Sporthal Groenendaal in Heemstede
Saturday 21 November 13:00Zaanstad DS 10 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3Topsportcentrum De Koog in Koog aan de zaan
Friday 27 November 19:30Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 12Zeewijk in Ijmuiden
Saturday 12 December 20:30US DS 7 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3Amstelcampus in Amsterdam
Friday 08 January 19:30Smashing Velsen '96 DS 3 - Zaanstad DS 10Zeewijk in Ijmuiden

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCH DS 5419151393256
2V.V.Ouderkerk DS 131193282175
3Spaarnestad DS 1241197327290
4Oradi/Omnia DS 221080200125
5US DS 72971191104
6The Setfighters DS 446511242360
7Smashing Velsen '96 DS 33439225278
8GSV Heemstede DS 133310192297
9Spaarnestad DS 1432211224288
10Zaanstad DS 10200897200